MATCHES

Kick-offs are shown in middle European  time ( Austria, Germany, Fra nce…)

Thursday 14 June
14 Jun 2018
Group A
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow

FULL-TIME
RUS
Russia
5-0
KSA
Saudi Arabia
Friday 15 June
15 Jun 2018
Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
EGY
Egypt
14:00
URU
Uruguay
LIVE BLOG
15 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group B
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
MAR
Morocco
17:00
IRN
IR Iran
LIVE BLOG
15 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group B
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
POR
Portugal
20:00
ESP
Spain
LIVE BLOG
Saturday 16 June
16 Jun 2018 – 13:00 Local time
Group C
Kazan Arena
Kazan
FRA
France
12:00
AUS
Australia
LIVE BLOG
16 Jun 2018 – 16:00 Local time
Group D
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
ARG
Argentina
15:00
ISL
Iceland
LIVE BLOG
16 Jun 2018 – 19:00 Local time
Group C
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
PER
Peru
18:00
DEN
Denmark
LIVE BLOG
16 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
CRO
Croatia
21:00
NGA
Nigeria
LIVE BLOG
Sunday 17 June
17 Jun 2018 – 16:00 Local time
Group E
Samara Arena
Samara
CRC
Costa Rica
14:00
SRB
Serbia
LIVE BLOG
17 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
GER
Germany
17:00
MEX
Mexico
LIVE BLOG
17 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group E
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
BRA
Brazil
20:00
SUI
Switzerland
LIVE BLOG
Monday 18 June
18 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
SWE
Sweden
14:00
KOR
Korea Republic
18 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group G
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
BEL
Belgium
17:00
PAN
Panama
18 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group G
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
TUN
Tunisia
20:00
ENG
England
Tuesday 19 June
19 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group H
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
COL
Colombia
14:00
JPN
Japan
19 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group H
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
POL
Poland
17:00
SEN
Senegal
19 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group A
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
RUS
Russia
20:00
EGY
Egypt
Wednesday 20 June
20 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group B
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
POR
Portugal
14:00
MAR
Morocco
20 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group A
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
URU
Uruguay
17:00
KSA
Saudi Arabia
20 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group B
Kazan Arena
Kazan
IRN
IR Iran
20:00
ESP
Spain
Thursday 21 June
21 Jun 2018 – 16:00 Local time
Group C
Samara Arena
Samara
DEN
Denmark
14:00
AUS
Australia
21 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
FRA
France
17:00
PER
Peru
21 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
ARG
Argentina
20:00
CRO
Croatia
Friday 22 June
22 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group E
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
BRA
Brazil
14:00
CRC
Costa Rica
22 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group D
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
NGA
Nigeria
17:00
ISL
Iceland
22 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
SRB
Serbia
20:00
SUI
Switzerland
Saturday 23 June
23 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group G
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
BEL
Belgium
14:00
TUN
Tunisia
23 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group F
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
KOR
Korea Republic
17:00
MEX
Mexico
23 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group F
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
GER
Germany
20:00
SWE
Sweden
Sunday 24 June
24 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
ENG
England
14:00
PAN
Panama
24 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
JPN
Japan
17:00
SEN
Senegal
24 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group H
Kazan Arena
Kazan
POL
Poland
20:00
COL
Colombia
Monday 25 June
25 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group A
Samara Arena
Samara
URU
Uruguay
16:00
RUS
Russia
25 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group A
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
KSA
Saudi Arabia
16:00
EGY
Egypt
25 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
ESP
Spain
20:00
MAR
Morocco
25 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group B
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
IRN
IR Iran
20:00
POR
Portugal
Tuesday 26 June
26 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group C
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
AUS
Australia
16:00
PER
Peru
26 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group C
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
DEN
Denmark
16:00
FRA
France
26 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
NGA
Nigeria
20:00
ARG
Argentina
26 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
ISL
Iceland
20:00
CRO
Croatia
Wednesday 27 June
27 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group F
Kazan Arena
Kazan
KOR
Korea Republic
16:00
GER
Germany
27 Jun 2018 – 19:00 Local time
Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
MEX
Mexico
16:00
SWE
Sweden
27 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group E
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
SRB
Serbia
20:00
BRA
Brazil
27 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
SUI
Switzerland
20:00
CRC
Costa Rica
Thursday 28 June
28 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group H
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
JPN
Japan
16:00
POL
Poland
28 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group H
Samara Arena
Samara
SEN
Senegal
16:00
COL
Colombia
28 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group G
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
PAN
Panama
20:00
TUN
Tunisia
28 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
ENG
England
20:00
BEL
Belgium

Leave a Reply